GLOBAL MERCHANTS
Apricot Oil

Apricot Oil

Send Inquiry

We are one of the prominent organizations engaged in offering superior quality Apricot Oil. The oil offered by us is cold pressed and refined from the dried kernels of apricot fruit. Available in light color, the offered oil is widely appreciated for is featured attributes like pleasant nutty odor. Owing to this features, our offered oil finds their wide application in the manufacturing of following products:

  • Creams
  • Balms
  • Lotions
  • Cosmetics